?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Emile Bulstrode-Vane [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Emile Bulstrode-Vane

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Public Profile [Dec. 16th, 2007|10:01 pm]
Emile Bulstrode-Vane
[Tags|]

Personal Information

Name: Emile Diane Bulstrode-Vane
Nickname: Emmy
Age: 64
Birthdate: June 6, 1961

Race/Heritage: Caucasian/Pureblood
Height: 5'7"
Weight/Build: 145, a bit stocky
Hair: Dark Brown with streaks of gray
Eyes: Dark Brown
Skin: Fair
Scars / Tattoos: Stretchmarks

Marital Status: Widow of Hildebrant Vane
Children Daughter - Hilde - Pureblood :: Son- Trenton - Pureblood :: Daughter- Mnemosyne - Pureblood :: Daughter - Romilda - Pureblood
Best Friend/Confidant: Phineas Bulstrode and Millicent Snape
Familiar: Whatever owl delivers the post
Past Affiliation: Wife of a Death Eater
Occupation: Owner, Bulstrode Publishing

PB: Helena Bonham Carter
Theme Song: Devil You Know by Pinback
LinkLeave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]